Shows Realizados

Shows realizados pela Babel Produções nos últimos 4 anos

SHOWS 2018

  • 25 e 26/08 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 19/08 Nação Zumbi – Juiz de Fora – MG
  • 18/08 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 26/07 Nação Zumbi – Garanhuns – PE
  • 21/07 Nação Zumbi – Palmas – TO
  • 06/07 Nação Zumbi – Aruana – GO
  • 16/06 Los Sebosos Postizos  – Recife – PE
  • 15/06 Los Sebosos Postizos  – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 09/06 Academia da Berlinda – Souzas – PE
  • 31/05 Nação Zumbi – Altinópolis – SP

  • 20/05 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/05 Academia da Berlinda – São Paulo – SP
  • 19/05 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 13/05 Nação Zumbi – Goiânia – MT
  • 12/05 Los Sebosos Postizos e Academia da Berlinda – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 12/05 Academia da Berlinda – Olinda – PE
  • 05/05 Nação Zumbi part Black Alien – Curitiba – PR
  • 26/04 Refavela 40 Anos – Fortaleza – CE
  • 21/04 Nação Zumbi part. Marcelo D2 – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/04 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG

  • 06/04 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 01/04 Cidadão Instigado – Curitiba – PR
  • 31/03 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 31/03 Cidadão Instigado – Curitiba – PR
  • 24/03 Academia da Berlinda – São Paulo – SP
  • 24/03 Paulo Miklos – Jundiaí – SP
  • 24/02 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/01 Nação Zumbi – Maceió – AL
  • 21/01 Paulo Miklos – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/01 Paulo Miklos – São Paulo -SP
  • 20/01 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 12/01 Nação Zumbi – Sobral – CE

SHOWS 2017

  • 28/07 Mart’Nália – Garanhuns – PE
  • 28/07 Los Sebosos Postizos e Céu Paris – FRANÇA
  • 27/07 Nação Zumbi Dublin – IRLANDA
  • 25/07 Nação Zumbi Hamburgo – ALEMANHA
  • 23/07 Nação Zumbi Berlim – ALEMANHA
  • 22/07 Nação Zumbi Londres – INGLATERRA
  • 21/07 Nação Zumbi Amarante – PORTUGAL
  • 19/07 Nação Zumbi Genebra – SUIÇA
  • 15/07 Nação Zumbi Presidente Prudente – SP
  • 14/07 Nação Zumbi Jundiaí – SP
  • 13/07 Tibério Azul Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 07/07 Tibério Azul Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 10/06 Nação Zumbi João Rock – Ribeirão Preto – SP
  • 09/06 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/05 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP

  • 20/05 Mart´nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/05 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/05 Nação Zumbi – Ilha Solteira – SP
  • 13/05 Nação Zumbi e BaianaSystem – São Paulo – SP
  • 05/05 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 16/04 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 15/04 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 08/04 Nação Zumbi – Viçosa – MG
  • 25/03 Los Sebosos Postizos – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 17/03 Tibério Azul – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/03 Mart’nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 10/03 Mart’nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/02 Chico César – Fortaleza – CE
  • 27/02 Seu Chico – Recife – PE
  • 27/02 Tibério Azul – Recife – PE
  • 26/02 Vitor Araújo – Recife – PE
  • 23/02 Nação Zumbi, Bixiga 70 e Orquestra Frevo Henrique Dias – Recife -PE

  • 19/02 NZ part. Siba e Orq. de Frevo Henrique Dias – São Paulo – SP
  • 18/02 Jorge Du Peixe – Bixiga 70 – São Paulo – SP
  • 16/02  Monobloco – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 10/02 Los Sebosos Postizos – Recife – PE
  • 05/02 Rodrigo Amarante – São Paulo -SP
  • 04/02 Rodrigo Amarante – São Paulo -SP
  • 03/02 Rodrigo Amarante – São Paulo -SP
  • 02/02 NZ – Part. Gilbeto Gil e Jorge Mautner  – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 01/02 Monobloco – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 28/01 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 28/01 Nação Zumbi – Crato – CE
  • 27/01 Nação Zumbi – Fortaleza – CE
  • 14/01 Os Paralamas do Sucesso – São Paulo – SP
  • 13/01 Os Paralamas do Sucesso – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/01/2017 Os Paralamas do Sucesso São Paulo – SP

SHOWS 2016

  • 31/12 Du Rio – Brasília – DF
  • 17/12 Nação Zumbi Fest. Jack Daniels – Recife – PE
  • 10/11 Nação Zumbi Fest. Prime Music – Caruaru – PE
  • 09/12 Los Sebosos Postizos – Recife – PE
  • 03/12 Du Rio – Teresina – PI
  • 03/12 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 01/12 Los Sebosos Postizos – São José dos Campos – SP
  • 27/11 Los Sebosos Postizos – Fortaleza – CE
  • 26/11 Jota Quest Evento Fechado – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/11 Du Rio – São Paulo – SP
  • 25/11 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo -SP
  • 24/11 Nação Zumbi – São Luís – MA
  • 19/11 Nação Zumbi – Sorocaba – SP
  • 12/11 Du Rio – Trancoso – BA
  • 09/11 Vitor Araújo – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 07/11 Nação Zumbi – Medellín – COLÔMBIA
  • 03/11 Vitor Araújo – Recife – PE
  • 29/10 Nação Zumbi – Brasília – DF
  • 28/10 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 15/10 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 30/09 Nação Zumbi – Salvador – BA
  • 24/09 Nação Zumbi – Buenos Aires – ARGENTINA
  • 14/09 Maria Bethania – São Paulo – SP
  • 13/09 Maria Bethania – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/09 Maria Bethania – São Paulo – SP
  • 10/09 Los Sebosos Postizos – Recife – PE
  • 09/09 Los Sebosos Postizos – Salvador – BA
  • 27/08 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 26/08 Maria Bethania – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/08 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/08 Du Rio – Recife – PE
  • 26/08 Nação Zumbi e Os Paralamas do Sucesso – Curitiba – PR
  • 12/08 Os Paralamas do Sucesso Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 12/08 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 06/08 Nação Zumbi – Goiania – GO

  • 29/7 Nação Zumbi – Bonito – MS
  • 09/07 Nação Zumbi e The Young God – Montreux – SUIÇA
  • 03/07 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 18/06 Nação Zumbi – Ribeirão Preto – SP
  • 12/06 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/06 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/06 Banda Seu Chico – São Paulo – SP
  • 10/06 Banda Seu Chico – São Paulo – SP
  • 29/05 Banda Seu Chico – Franca – SP
  • 28/05 Nação Zumbi – Franca – SP
  • 27/05 Nação Zumbi e The Young Gods – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 26/05 Nação Zumbi e The Young Gods – São Paulo – RJ
  • 22/05 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 22/05 Beto Lee e Pedro Baby – São Paulo – SP
  • 22/05 Banda Dônica Santana – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/05 Beto Lee e Pedro Baby – Araçatuba – SP
  • 21/05 Banda Dônica – Jundiaí – SP
  • 21/05 Nação Zumbi – M’Boi Mirim – SP
  • 20/05 Banda Dônica – Araraquara – SP
  • 20/05 Abayomy Afrobeat Orquestra – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 18/05 Banda Dônica – Sorocaba – SP
  • 16/05 Novos Baianos – Salvador – BA
  • 15/05 Mart’nália – Sorocaba – SP
  • 15/05 Nação Zumbi – Santa Bárbara D’Oeste – SP
  • 15/05 Novos Baianos – Salvador – BA
  • 14/05 Mart’nália – Registro – SP
  • 14/05 Nação Zumbi – Sorocaba – SP
  • 14/05 Abayomy Afrobeat – São Paulo – SP
  • 13/05 Abayomy Afrobeat – São Paulo – SP
  • 08/05 Pedro Baby e Baby do Brasil – Fortaleza – CE
  • 07/05 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 06/05 Los Sebosos Postizos – Brasília – DF
  • 23/04 Beto Lee e Pedro Baby – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/04 Nação Zumbi – Brasília – DF
  • 08/04 Nação Zumbi – Cubatão – SP

  • 07/04 Nação Zumbi – Porto Alegre – RS
  • 02/04 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 27/03 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/03 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/03 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 19/03 Praia Futuro – Nublu – São Paulo – SP
  • 17/03 Praia Futuro – Nublu – São José dos Campos – SP
  • 15/03 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/02 Pedro Baby e Beto Lee – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/02 Pedro Luís – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/02 Pedro Luís – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/02 Pedro Baby e Beto Lee – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/02 Martinho da Vila & Mart’Nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 13/02 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 09/02 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 08/02 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 08/02 Monobloco – Votuporanga – SP
  • 07/02 Nação Zumbi – Rio Negrinho – SC
  • 06/02 Baby do Brasil – Natal – RN
  • 30/01 Monobloco – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 29/01 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 23/01 Banda Seu Chico – São Paulo – SP
  • 23/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – João Pessoa – PB
  • 22/01 Banda Du Rio – Recife – PE
  • 16/01 Nação Zumbi – Maracaípe – PE
  • 16/01 Banda Dônica – Santos – SP
  • 15/01 Banda Dônica – São Paulo – SP
  • 15/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – Salvador – BA
  • 14/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 13/01 Vitor Araújo – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 10/01 Pedro Baby e Beto Lee – Ilha Comprida – SP
  • 10/01 Martinho da Vila – São Paulo – SP
  • 09/01 Martinho da Vila – São Paulo – SP
  • 08/01 Martinho da Vila – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/01 Martinho da Vila – São Paulo – SP

SHOWS 2015

  • 31/12 Baby do Brasil – Brasília – DF
  • 31/12 Du Rio Brasília – DF
  • 19/12 Pedro Baby, Baby & Pepeu Gomes – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 17/12 Pedro Baby & Pepeu Gomes – Goiânia – GO
  • 17/12 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 13/12 Nação Zumbi – Brasília – DF
  • 13/12 Lenine – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/12 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/12 Nação Zumbi – Ribeirão Pires – SP
  • 12/12 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/12 Lenine – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/12 Du Rio – Brasília – DF
  • 11/12 Lenine – São Paulo – SP
  • 10/12 Lenine – São Paulo – SP
  • 05/12 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/11 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/11 Du Rio – São Luís – MA
  • 31/10 Nação Zumbi – Natal – RN
  • 30/10 Nação Zumbi – João Pessoa – PB
  • 24/10 Monobloc – São Paulo – SP
  • 23/10 Du Rio – São Paulo – SP
  • 22/10 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 17/10 Banda Dônica – São Paulo – SP
  • 10/10 Nação Zumbi – Ubatuba – SP
  • 03/10 Del Rey- Recife – PE
  • 02/10 Los Sebosos Postizos Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 30/09 Nação Zumbi – Goiania – GO
  • 27/09 Nação Zumbi – Palmas – TO
  • 26/09 Del Rey – Recife – PE
  • 19/09 Mart’Nália – Bertioga – SP
  • 18/09 Nação Zumbi& Lenine – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 30/08 Mart’Nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 29/08 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 29/08 Mart’Nália – São Paulo – SP

  • 28/08 Mart’Nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/08 Pedro Baby e Beto Lee – São Paulo – SP
  • 16/08 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 15/08 Nação Zumbi & Black Alien – Recife – PE
  • 04/08 Los Sebosos Postizos – Nova Iorque – EUA
  • 02/08 Nação Zumbi – Nova Iorque – EUA
  • 01/08 Monobloco- Montes Claros – MG
  • 31/07 Abayomy Afrobeat Orq.- Teresópolis – RJ
  • 30/07 Abayomy Afrobeat Orq.- Nogueira – RJ
  • 25/07 Nação Zumbi – Petrópolis – RJ
  • 24/07 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 24/07 Pedro Luis& Paulinho Moska – São Paulo – SP
  • 23/07 Pedro Luis& Paulinho Moska – São Paulo – SP
  • 18/07 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/07 Martinho da Vila e Mart’Nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/07 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/06 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/06 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/06 Os Paralamas do Sucesso – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/06 Os Paralamas do Sucesso – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/06 Nação Zumbi – Londrina – PR
  • 07/06 Caetano Veloso – São Paulo – SP
  • 06/06 Caetano Veloso – São Paulo – SP
  • 05/06 Caetano Veloso – São Paulo – SP
  • 04/06 Caetano Veloso – São Paulo – SP
  • 03/06 Caetano Veloso – São Paulo – SP
  • 31/05 Nação Zumbi – Santos – SP
  • 23/05 Nação Zumbi – Indaiatuba – SP
  • 22/05 Nação Zumbi – São Carlos – SP
  • 21/05 Nação Zumbi – S. J do Rio Preto – SP
  • 20/05 Nação Zumbi – Bauru – SP
  • 16/05 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 09/05 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP

  • 02/05 Nação Zumbi – Vitória da Conquista – BA
  • 25/04 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 18/04 Nação Zumbi – Curitiba – PR
  • 17/04 Monobloco – Brasília – DF
  • 17/04 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 04/04 Nação Zumbi – Brasília – DF
  • 01/03 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP
  • 01/03 Maria Bethânia – São Paulo – SP
  • 28/02 Maria Bethânia – São Paulo – SP
  • 28/02 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP
  • 27/02 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/02 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/02 Maria Bethânia – São Paulo – SP
  • 25/02 Maria Bethânia – São Paulo – SP
  • 16/02 Monobloco Carnaval – Votuporanga – SP
  • 16/02 Mombojó – Recife – PE
  • 16/02 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 15/02 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 15/02 Coisinha Santana – Recife – PE
  • 15/02 Los Sebosos Postizos – Olinda – PE
  • 14/02 Afrobombas – Recife – PE
  • 14/02 Baby do Brasil – Rio Negrinho – SC
  • 08/02 Orq. Frevo do Mundo – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 08/02 Banda Tono & Davi Moraes – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/02 Banda Tono & Davi Moraes – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/02 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 01/02 Monobloco – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 31/01 Nação Zumbi — Salvador – BA
  • 31/01 Monobloco & Mart´nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 30/01 Afrobombas e Abayomy – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 25/01 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 24/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 17/01 Del Rey – Olinda – PE

SHOWS 2014

  • 31/12 Monobloco – Recife – PE
  • 31/12 Del Rey – Recife – PE
  • 27/12 Los Sebosos Postizos – Recife – PE
  • 21/12 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 20/12 Mombojó – São Luís – MA
  • 20/12 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 19/12 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 18/12 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 15/12 Monobloco – Embu das Artes – SP
  • 15/12 Los Sebosos Postizos – Olinda – PE
  • 15/12 Monobloco – Santos – SP
  • 13/12 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 13/12 Mombojó & Vitor Araújo – Recife – PE
  • 10/12 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 08/12 Nação Zumbi – João Pessoa/strong> – PB
  • 07/12 Nação Zumbi – Santo André – SP
  • 07/12 Mart´nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 06/12 Nação Zumbi — Fortaleza – CE
  • 06/12 Monobloco- São Paulo – SP
  • 22/11 Monobloco – Botucatu – SP
  • 22/11 Vitor Araújo – Porto Alegre – RS
  • 17/11 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 16/11 Del Rey – São Paulo – SP
  • 16/11 Monobloco – Guarapuava – PR
  • 15/11 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 15/11 Nação Zumbi – São José dos Pinhais – PR
  • 14/11 Nação Zumbi – Bombinhas – SC
  • 08/11 Nação Zumbi – Mandaguari – PR
  • 07/11 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/11 Vitor Araujo – Curitiba – PR
  • 02/11 Mombojó – Florianópolis -SC
  • 01/11 Coisinha – Recife – PE
  • 30/10 Baby do Brasil – Piracicaba – SP
  • 25/10 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 19/10 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 18/10 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 18/10 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 17/10 Mombojó – Parnaíba – PI
  • 17/10 Vitor Araújo – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/10 Mombojó – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/10 Coisinha – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/10 Mart´nalia – São Carlos – SP
  • 11/10 Monobloco – Bauru – SP
  • 05/10 Coisinha – São Paulo – SP
  • 04/10 Coisinha – São Paulo – SP
  • 14/09 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 11/09 China e The Rossi – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/09 Nação Zumbi – Campo Grande – MS
  • 06/09 Mart´nalia – São Paulo – SP

  • 05/09 Mart´nalia – São Paulo – SP
  • 04/09 Mart´nalia – São Paulo – SP
  • 31/08 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 30/08 Baby do Brasil – São Paulo – SP
  • 30/08 Del Rey – Recife – PE
  • 30/08 Nação Zumbi – Brasília – DF
  • 23/08 Nação Zumbi – Cachoeiro de Itapemirim – ES
  • 22/08 Los Sebosos Postizos – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 19/08 Nação Zumbi – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 17/08 Baby do Brasil – São Bernardo do Campo – SP
  • 16/08 Baby do Brasil – Campo Limpo – SP
  • 15/08 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/08 Vitor Araujo – Recife – PE
  • 09/08 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 09/08 Pedro Luis – Santo André – SP
  • 07/08 Pedro Luis – Bauru – SP
  • 26/07 Del Rey – Garanhuns – PE
  • 25/07 Del Rey – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 21/07 Nação Zumbi – Garanhuns – PE
  • 19/07 Monobloco – Belo Horizonte
  • 28/06 Nação Zumbi – Belo Horizonte – MG
  • 27/06 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/06 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 07/06 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 06/06 Nação Zumbi – Salvador – BA
  • 01/06 Nação Zumbi – Cidade de Goiás – GO
  • 01/06 Daúde – Araçatuba – SP
  • 01/06 Nando Reis – Diadema – SP
  • 01/06 Baby do Brasil – São Carlos – SP
  • 31/05 Baby do Brasil – Campinas – SP
  • 31/05 Nação Zumbi – Ribeirão Preto – SP
  • 30/05 Nação Zumbi – Uberlandia – MG
  • 25/05 Mart´nália – Mogi das Cruzes – SP
  • 24/05 Nação Zumbi – Piracicaba – SP
  • 24/05 Daúde – Marília – SP
  • 17/05 Mart´nália – São Paulo – SP
  • 17/05 ChocQuibTown – São Paulo – SP
  • 17/05 Pearls Negra – São Paulo – SP
  • 17/05 Mc Bola – São Paulo – SP
  • 17/05 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 11/05 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Botucatu – SP
  • 10/05 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Votuporanga – SP
  • 10/05 Monobloco Baile Perfumado – Recife – PE
  • 09/05 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Ourinhos – SP
  • 04/05 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Votuporanga – SP
  • 03/05 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Tanabi – SP
  • 02/05 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Mirassol – SP

  • 30/04 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Sorocaba – SP
  • 27/04 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Presidente Venceslau – SP
  • 26/04 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Osvaldo Cruz – SP
  • 25/04 Pedro Luís & Bruna Caram – Lucélia – SP
  • 25/04 China – Recife – PE
  • 21/04 Del Rey – Santo André – SP
  • 21/04 Nação Zumbi – Brasília – DF
  • 20/04 Mombojó – São Paulo – SP
  • 19/04 Mart´nália – Bertioga – SP
  • 12/04 Del Rey – São Paulo – SP
  • 05/04 Nação Zumbi – São Paulo – SP
  • 05/04 Coisinha – São Paulo – SP
  • 01/04 Monobloco – Campinas – SP
  • 01/04 Nação Zumbi – Buenos Aires – ARGENTINA
  • 30/04 Baby do Brasil – São Paulo – SP
  • 29/04 Mombojó Miranda – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
  • 29/04 Nação Zumbi – Santiago – CHILE
  • 29/04 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 29/04 Nando Reis – São José do Rio Preto – SP
  • 29/04 Baby do Brasil – São Paulo – SP
  • 28/04 Baby do Brasil – São Paulo – SP
  • 28/04 Nando Reis – Presidente Prudente – SP
  • 27/04 Nando Reis – Piracicaba – SP
  • 26/04 Baby do Brasil – São José do Rio Preto – SP
  • 26/04 Nando Reis – Bauru – SP
  • 25/04 Nando Reis – São Carlos – SP
  • 16/04 Nando Reis – São Paulo – SP
  • 14/04 Nando Reis – Sorocaba – SP
  • 13/04 Nando Reis – Araraquara – SP
  • 11/04 Monobloco – Costa do Sauípe – BA
  • 05/04 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 04/04 Mombojó – Recife – PE
  • 03/04 Monobloco – Votuporanga – SP
  • 03/04 Mombojó – Brasília – DF
  • 02/04 Mombojó – Recife – PE
  • 02/04 Nação Zumbi – Recife – PE
  • 01/04 China – Olinda – PE
  • 28/02 China – Recife – PE
  • 27/02 China & Banda Seu Chico – Recife – PE
  • 22/02 Mombojó – São Paulo – SP
  • 21/02 China & Bloco Sirí na Lata – Recife – PE
  • 15/02 Monobloco – São Paulo – SP
  • 02/02 Coisinha – São Paulo – SP
  • 26/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 25/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 24/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 23/01 Los Sebosos Postizos – São Paulo – SP
  • 12/01 Coisinha – São Paulo – SP